Past Winners2018-08-13T12:37:27+00:00

Past Winners

Division Champion Runner-Up
Mite 6U Jersey City Capitals Bowie Bruins
Mite 8U-C Metro Maple Leafs Black Metro Maple Leafs Gold
Mite 8U-B2 Hampton Roads Jr. Admirals Reston Raiders
Mite 8U-B2 Reston Raiders Southpointe Rink Rats
Mite 8U-B1 Mamaroneck Tigers Ashburn Xtreme
Squirt B2 Chevy Chase Southern MD Sabres
Squirt B1 New Jersey Stars Howard Huskies
Squirt A Baltimore Stars Hampton Road Jr. Admirals
Squirt AA New Jersey Stars Skyland Kings
Peewee B2 New Jersey Bandits Nova Ice Dogs
Peewee B1 Skyland Kings Arlington Knights
Peewee A York Devils Metro Maple Leafs
Bantam B2 Memroneck Cubs Chevy Chase
Bantam B1 Southpointe Rink Rats New Jersey Bandits
Bantam A Howard Huskies New Jersey Stars
Division Champion Runner-Up
Mite 1 St. Peters Spirit-Figgemeier St. Peters Spirit-Trader
Mite 1 Nashville All-Stars Birmingham Bulls
Mite 2 St. Peters Spirit-Penning Kennesaw Jr. Phoenix
Mite 2 St. Peters Spirit-Bextermueller Atlanta Knights Selects
Mite 3 Chesterfield Falcons-Bergfeld Kirkwood Stars
Mite 3 Chesterfield Falcons-Roberts Carolina Eagles
Mite 4 Allanta Kings St. Louis Rockets
Mite 4 Kirkwood Stars Atlanta Fire
Squirt Allstar Nashville All-Stars Atlanta Fire
Squirt Allstar Nashville Flyers Knoxville Jr. Icebears
Squirt A Atlanta Kings Nashville Flyers
Peewee Allstar Nashville All-Stars Indy Jr. Fuel
Peewee A Pineville Falcons Indy Jr. Fuel
Bantam B Cincinnatti Swords Indy Jr. Fuel Red
Bantam A Cincinnatti Swords Metro Maple Leafs
Division Champion Runner-Up
Mite C Bowie Bruins Metro Maple Leafs
Mite B2 Howard Huskies PHHL Ice Bears
Mite B1 Bowie Bruins PHHL Arctic Bears
Mite B1 Grundy Grizzlies Metro Maple Leafs
Mite A Virginia Outlaws Tri-City Eagles
Squirt B2 Southern MD Sabres Tri-City Eagles
Squirt B1 Ashburn Selects Carolina Jr. Hurricanes
Squirt A Bowie Bruins Harford Northstars
Peewee B1 Howard Huskies PHHL Ice Bears
Peewee A2 PHHL Arctic Bears Nova Icedogs
Peewee A1 Palmyra Black Knights Deleware Ducks
Bantam B2 Valley Forge Colonials Montgomery Blue Devils
Bantam B1 Hampton Roads Jr. Admirals PHHL Ice Bears
Bantam A White Plains Plainsmen Bowie Bruins
Bantam A Capitals Academy Navy Youth
Midget 16UA Hagerstown Bulldogs Atlantic City Sharks
Midget 16UA Lancaster Firebirds Metro Maple Leafs
Midget 16UAA Pottstown Penguins Nova Icedogs
Division Champion Runner-Up
Mite 6U North Rockland Metro Maple Leafs
Mite 8U-C North Rockland Bowie Bruins
Mite 8U-B Belfry Playmakers Hollydell Hurricanes
Mite AU-A2 Tri City Eagles Bayonne Rangers
Squirt B2 Bowie Bruins Mamaroneck Cubs
Squirt B1 Reston Raiders Belfry Playmakers
Squirt A Lawrence Flames Hollydell Hurricanes
Peewee B2 Nova Ice Dogs Mamaroneck Cheetahs
Peewee B1 Princeton Tigers North Rockland
Peewee A New Jersey Colonials Metro Maple Leafs
Peewee AA Carolina Jr. Hurricanes Bowie Bruins
Bantam B Arlington Knights Howard Huskies
Division Champion Runner-Up
Mite B2 Kennesaw Jr. Phoenix Duluth Jr. Phoenix
Mite B1 St. Peters Spirit 1 St. Peters Spirit 2
Mite A2 Atlanta Knights St. Peters Spirit
Mite A1 Nashville Jr. Predators Atlanta Fire
Squirt Allstars Center Ice Huntsville Jr. Havoc
Squirt B Nashville Flyers Nashville Jr. Predators
Squirt A Louisville Ice Cardinals Duluth Jr. Phoenix
Squirt AA2 Delaware Ducks Tennessee Tornadoes
Squirt AA1 Nashville Jr. Predators Huntsville Jr. Chargers
Peewee Allstars IHA Jr. Phoenix Indy Jr. Fuel
Peewee B Huntsville Jr. Havoc Indy Jr. Fuel
Peewee A2 Nashville Flyers Indy Jr. Fuel
Peewee A1 Cincinnati Swords Nashville Flyers
Peewee AA Nashville Jr. Predators Huntsville Jr. Chargers
Bantam B Nashville Flyers Center Ice
Bantam A Knoxville Ice Bears Cleveland Barons
Bantam AA Nashville Jr. Predators Mountain Militia
Midget 16UAA Nashville Jr. Predators 2 Nashville Jr. Predators 1
Division Champion Runner-Up
Mite B2 RHL Selects Metro Maple Leafs
Mite B1 Storm Shots Raleigh Surge
Mite A2 Metro Maple Leafs Bayonne Rangers
Mite A1 RHL Selects Carolina Eagles
Squirt B RHL Selects Capital City Vipers
Squirt A Metro Maple Leafs Howard Huskies
Squirt AA Capitals Academy Igloo Jaguars
Peewee B2 Bowie Bruins Polar Hurricanes
Peewee B1 Montgomery Gold Montgomery Blue
Peewee A White Plains Metro Maple Leafs
Bantam B Metro Maple Leafs Raleigh Surge
Bantam A Montgomery Allstars Montgomery Travel
Bantam AA Bowie Bruins Hagerstown Bulldogs
Midget 16UA Reston Raiders Triad Storm
Midget 18UA Warwick Wildcats Hampton Roads